Programme
Horaire du Challenge de Noël
Catégorie U7
Groupe A
R.L.C. Mesvin A
R.F.B.
Excelsior Mouscron
A.S. Ghlin
Groupe B
R.A.Q.M.
R.S.B. Frameries
Royal Soignies Sport
R.L.C. Mesvin B
--------
R.L.C. Mesvin A – R.F.B. 09H00
R.A.Q.M. – R.S.B. Frameries 09H15
Excelsior Mouscron – A.S. Ghlin 09H30
Royal Soignies Sport – R.L.C. Mesvin B 09H45
R.L.C. Mesvin A – Excelsior Mouscron 10H
R.A.Q.M. – Royal Soignies Sport 10H15
R.F.B. – A.S. Ghlin 10H30
R.S.B. Frameries – R.L.C. Mesvin B 10H45
R.L.C. Mesvin A – A.S. Ghlin 11H
R.A.Q.M. – R.L.C. Mesvin B 11H15
Excelsior Mouscron – R.F.B. 11H30
Royal Soignies Sport – R.S.B. Frameries 11H45
Catégorie U8
Groupe A |
Groupe B |
R.L.C. Mesvin R.A.Q.M. R.A.F.C. Cuesmes A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel |
U.S.C. Jemappes R.F.B. Excelsior Mouscron A.S. GHLIN |
R.L.C. Mesvin – R.A.Q.M. |
12H15 |
U.S.C. Jemappes – R.F.B. |
12H30 |
R.A.F.C. Cuesmes – A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel |
12H45 |
Excelsior Mouscron – A.S. GHLIN |
13H00 |
R.L.C. Mesvin – R.A.F.C. Cuesmes |
13H15 |
U.S.C. Jemappes – Excelsior Mouscron |
13H30 |
R.A.Q.M. – A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel |
13H45 |
R.F.B. – A.S. GHLIN |
14H00 |
R.L.C. Mesvin – A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel |
14H15 |
U.S.C. Jemappes – A.S. GHLIN |
14H30 |
R.A.Q.M. – R.A.F.C. Cuesmes |
14H45 |
R.F.B. – Excelsior Mouscron |
15H00 |
4ème place |
15H15 |
3ème place |
15H30 |
2ème place |
15H45 |
1ère place |
16H00 |
Catégorie U9
Groupe A |
Groupe B |
R.L.C. Mesvin A A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel R.F.B. R.A.F.C. Cuesmes |
R.L.C. Mesvin B R.A.Q.M. R.F.C. Tournai R.S.B. Frameries |
R.L.C. Mesvin A – A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel |
16H30 |
R.L.C. Mesvin B – R.A.Q.M. |
16H45 |
R.F.B. – R.A.F.C. Cuesmes |
17H00 |
R.F.C. Tournai – R.S.B. Frameries |
17H15 |
R.L.C. Mesvin A – R.F.B. |
17H30 |
R.L.C. Mesvin B – R.F.C. Tournai |
17H45 |
R.A.F.C. Cuesmes – A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel |
18H00 |
R.S.B. Frameries – R.A.Q.M. |
18H15 |
R.L.C. Mesvin A – R.A.F.C. Cuesmes |
18H30 |
R.L.C. Mesvin B – R.S.B. Frameries |
18H45 |
A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel – R.F.B. |
19H00 |
R.A.Q.M. – R.F.C. Tournai |
19H15 |
4ème place |
19H30 |
3ème place |
19H45 |
2ème place |
20H00 |
1ère place |
20H15 |